SAE flange 3000 psi
X-SFH60-3
- Connection 1: SAE 3000 PSI
- Type connection 1: Flange
- Form: 60°
Refine your search
| Preview | Article number | Properties | Description | Price (excl. VAT) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
X12SFH60S-3-12 3/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 3/4 |
|
X12SFH60S-3-12 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
3/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 3/4 | Log in to see prices | |
|
X16SFH60S-3-16 1" SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1'' |
|
X16SFH60S-3-16 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
1" SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1'' | Log in to see prices | |
|
X20SFH60S-3-16 1 1/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1'' |
|
X20SFH60S-3-16 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
1 1/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1'' | Log in to see prices | |
|
X20SFH60S-3-20 1 1/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/4 |
|
X20SFH60S-3-20 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
1 1/4 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/4 | Log in to see prices | |
|
X24SFH60S-3-20 1 1/2 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/4 |
|
X24SFH60S-3-20 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
1 1/2 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/4 | Log in to see prices | |
|
X24SFH60S-3-24 1 1/2 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/2 |
|
X24SFH60S-3-24 |
Material
Hose Diameter
|
|
1 1/2 SAE flange 3000 psi | hose 1 1/2 | Log in to see prices |